SHREEJI PHARMA INTERNATIONAL
Sida Cordifolia Root

Sida Cordifolia Root

Send Inquiry

We are one of the reputed organization engaged in offering superior quality Sida Cordifolia Root. These Sida Cordifolia Roots are huge demand in the market and available at most economical rates.

Detail of our Sida Cordifolia Root:
* Botanical Name Part/Used: Sida Cordifolia Root.
* Common Name: Bala.
* Form: Powder/Paste.
* Use/Activity: Stimulant.
* Chemical Marker (s): Alkaloids >0.1%.

Supplier Product Code : CH-22