SHREEJI PHARMA INTERNATIONAL
Centella Asiatica

Centella Asiatica

Send Inquiry

Catering to diverse requirements of clients, our company is renowned for exporting an excellent stock of Centella Asiatica Herb. The herbal extract is available in powder form and carefully packed in air tight materials. Extensively used as hair tonic, this Centella Asiatica Herb is extensively used in cosmetic industry. In market, the entire stock is offered to clients at reasonable price.

Features:

  • No harmful chemical compounds
  • Very beneficial for hair and scalp
  • Smooth and fine texture

Product ID

Sl. No.

Botanical Name

English Name

Common Name

Use / Activity

KCA003

7

Centella asiatica Herb

Indian Pennywort

Brahmi

Hair Tonic